Документация

Деталировка на SICE S432

Страница 29 из 39

Ref.

Code

Description

416

3314624

Spacer

417

2413717

Horizontal arm

418

4300154

Washer 0 8

419

4300019

Screw M 8 x 16

420

4218947

Washer

421

3011578

Horizontal locking plate

422

3011509

Spring

423A

3013774

Vertical arm spring (up to s/n 350-06/97)

423B

3015569

Vertical arm spring (from s/n 351-06/97)

424A

3011579

Hexagonal arm (up to s/n 350-06/97)

424B

3015570

Hexagonal arm (from s/n 351-06/97)

425

4300140

Nut M 8

426

4207124

T-Union 1/8" 6 - 4

427

3012592

Locking plate

428

3093822

Horizontal locking cone

429

4300501

Screw M 5 x 16

430

2312380

Complete handle

432

2200732

Piston 0 60 with gasket

433

4300221

Screw M 6 x 35

434

2200641

Complete cylinder 0 60

435

3094820

Pneumatic hose 0 6 - 4 L= 230

436

3014457

Pneumatic hose 0 6 - 4 L= 545

437

3094099

Pneumatic hose 0 6 - 4 L= 825

438

3011606

Connecting hose

439

3011605

Connecting hose

440

4300508

Screw M 6 x 16

441

3314614

Spacer

442

3011596

Extension for union

443

3011608

Special L union

444

4300114

Screw M 12 x 57

445

4205260

Union 1/8" 6 - 4

446

4300113

Screw M 8 x 63

447

2411587

Distributor

448

4300022

Screw M 8 x 30

449

4211471

Pin 0 8 x 50

450

3011384

Horizontal arm roller

451

4300101

Screw M 8 x 25

452

4300123

Nut M 8

453

4300214

Screw M 10 x 16

454

2411604

Guide with internal arm

455

3007871

Cylinder 0 60

456

4218948

Washer

501

4293958

Union 1/8" 6 - 4 0 1,75

502

2310834

Cylinder 0 50

503

3011214

Front fixing for cylinder

504

3011215

Rear fixing for cylinder

505

4300099

Screw M 8 x 14

506

4300141

Nut M 10

507

3011267

Tongue

508

4300065

Screw M 6 x 12

509

2411243

Mobile vertical arm

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги