Документация

Деталировка на SICE S432

Страница 27 из 39

Ref.

Code

Description

337

3014347

Blade hub

338

2414651

3-Axle joint

339

3010435

Washer 0 16 x 35 x 0,5

340

4208789

Spring 0 34 x 16 x 1,75

341

4300143

Nut M 16

342

4300018

Screw M 8 x 12

343

4300165

Washer 0 8 x 24 x 2

344

3010961

Rotating pin

345

3008952

Bead breaker spring

346

3005171

Bead breaker arm pin

347

4300080

Screw M 12 x 30

348

3005174

Bush

349

4300181

Cotter pin 0 3 x 25

350

4300157

Washer 0 14

351A

2200971

Compl. bead breaker arm (vers. produced up to 02/00)

351B

2201418

Compl. bead breaker arm (vers. produced from 03/00)

352

2200950

Set of gasket for bead breaking cylinder

353

2414658

Bead breaker arm

354

4300552

Screw M 14 x 1,5 x 30

355

3014616

Washer 0 14,25 x 36 x 5

356

3014615

Spacer

357

4300568

Screw M 12 x 90

358

4205265

O-ring 15,08x2,62

359

4212845

Silencer 1/4"

360

4214446

Quick release valve 1/4"

361

4215728

Quick union 1/4" 10-8

362

3011335

Pneumatic hose 10-8

363

4215727

Quick union 1/4" F 10-8

364

4210352

L-quick union 1/4" 10-8

365

3016570

Pneumatic hose 10-8 L= 360 mm

366

3016571

Pneumatic hose 10-8 L= 450 mm

367

2201314

Complete bead breaker cylinder

368

3016838

Special screw M 14 x 1,5

369

3017972

Bead breaker arm pin

370

3017971

Plate

401

3013829

Label

402

2200864

Horizontal arm cover with label

403

4300543

Screw M 6 x 30

404

4300073

Screw M 8 x 30

405

3305161

Knob

406

3306762

Horizontal arm shock absorber

407

3093674

Claw roller

408

3309545

Mounting head shock absorber

409

4210027

Pin 0 5 x 21,8

410

4300076

Screw M 10 x 20

411

4300280

Screw M 6 x 6

412

3007143

Washer 10,25 x 36 x 4

413

4300028

Screw M 10 x 25

414A

2200191

Compl. mounting head (up to s/n 840-07/99)

414B

2201432

Compl. mounting head (from s/n 841-07/99)

415

3313699

Spacer

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги