Документация

Деталировка на SICE S432

Страница 21 из 39

Ref.

Code

Description

1

3010511

Pedal label

2

3014626

Label S 432

3

3305148

Foot

4

3005244

Tyre lever

5

2200525

Wheel support with fixing screws

6

3011005

Pedals separator

7

4300133

Nut M 8

8

4300131

Nut M 5

9

4300092

Screw M 5 x 10

10

4300485

Screw 4,8 x 16

11

4300371

Screw 4,8 x 40

12

4300226

Screw M 8 x 20

13

3009011

Long side label

14

3005690

Sense of rotation arrow

15

3013881

Label

16

3013890

Pedal protection

17

3008942

Side panel

18

2114606

Body

19

3006834

Cable holder plate

20

4206664

Cable holder

21

2407396

3-Phase lead-cable

22

2200091

Tyre paste container with cover

23

4294838

Tyre paste applicator

24

3305805

Cover for tyre paste container

25

3305806

Tyre paste container

26

3007469

Pneumatic hose 0 6-4 L=2000

27

3093952

Pneumatic hose 0 6-4 L=1680

28

3007126

Cylinder connecting hose

29

2200969

Complete lever

30

2014069

Complete control valve

31

4293819

Silencer 1/8"

32

2200636

Union 1/8" 6 - 4

33

4293815

L-Union 1/8" 6 - 4

34

3310757

Lid

35

3008935

Pedal protection

36

3015192

Valve holder

37

3015193

Left panel

101

3013980

Pneumatic assembly support

102

4300130

Nut M 4

103

3011337

O-Ring for reservoir

104

3011339

Water separator with o-ring

105

3011338

Oil tank with o-ring

106

4210940

Filter and pressure reducer

107

4210926

Lubricator

108

4214580

T-Union 1/4"

109

4211402

Coupling

110

4300348

Screw M 4 x 60

111

4205255

L-Union 1/4" 8 - 6

112

4210937

Pressure gauge

113

9476932

Quick union 1/4" 8 - 6

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги