Документация

Деталировка на GIULIANO S226 PRO (англ.)

Страница 30 из 32

Rif.

Ref.

Codice

Code

Descrizione

Description

1

2119610

BASE HP2

HP2 POST

3

7019749

BRACCIO SUP. CURVO D.60 HP2

BENTARM D.60

4

7019750

BRACCIO DRITTO D.60 HP2

STRAIGHT ARM D.60

5

7019751

BRACCIO DISCO HP2 INFERIORE

DISC HOLD ARM

6

2036341

VOLANTINO M16 L=280

HAND WHEEL M16 L=280

7

3006886

DISCO STALLONATORE

BEAD BREAKING DISK

8

7019617

CARRELLO ESTERNO HP2

OUTER CARRIAGE

9

7019621

CARRELLO INTERNO HP2 - NERO

INNER CARRIAGE

11

3017440

PREMITALLONE PA. BOSS

BEAD PRESSING TOOL

12

3019748

VITE TAMPONE HP2

SCREW

13

4293924

VOLANTINO THP D.50 M12 L=50

HANDWHEEL D.50M12L=50

14

2012683

GR.IMPUGNATURA+VITE STEI M10

HANDLE+SCREW

15

3010283

IMPUGNATURA D.25 M10 ZINC. B.

HANDLE D.25 M10

16

4398284

VITE STEI 10x30 P.P. 5923

SCREW 10x30

17

4395669

RONDELLA 10 (11x40x2,5)ZNT6592

WASHER 10(11x40x2,5)

18

3006862

PERNO SUP.DISCO ST.BRUNITO

DISK PIN

19

4399378

RONDELLA 10 (10,5x21x2)ZNT6592

WASHER D.10 (10,5x21x2)

20

4393900

VITETCEI 10x30 8.8 ZNT 5931

SCREW TCEI 10x30 8.8

25

4296944

CUSCINETTO RULLI CONICI 30204

BEARING

26

4393274

VITETCEI 20x180 12.9 5739

SCREW TCEI 20x180 12.9

27

4399813

RONDELLA 20 (21x37x3) ZNT 6592

WASHER 20 (21x37x3)

28

2019757

GR.VALVOLA HP2

VALVE UNIT

29

4198618

RACCORDO 6522 1 /8”-6

UNION 1/8”

30

4198285

VALVOLA 5 VIE 228-53-31 -9-1 /2

5-WAY VALVE

31

4399897

VITE ТЕ 4x25 8.8 PF ZNT 5737

SCREW 4x25

32

4199610

SILENZIATORE 1 SFE 1/8” OTTONE

SILENCER 1/8”

33

3010284

POMOLO D.14x45 FORO M5 ZNT

KNOB D.14X45 M5

34

3019779

CARENATURAABS HP2 NERO

ABS FRAME

35

4399828

RONDELLA 16 (17x30x3) ZNT 6592

WASHER 16(17x30x3)

36

4393899

VITE ТЕ 20X120 8.8 PF. ZNT 5737

VITE ТЕ 20X120 8.8 PF.

37

4399967

DADO M10 6S BASSO ZNT 5589

NUTM10

38

4399971

DADO AUTOBL.MIO BASSO.6S. 7474

SELF-LOCKING NUTM10

39

4394164

DADO AUTOBL.M20 BASSO H.20

SELF-LOCKING NUT M20 LOW

40

3019627

PATTINO HP 2

SLIDING BLOCK

41

3000599

PERNO X CROC. M12 L=50

PIN M12 L=50

42

4399865

DADO AUTOBL.M12 BASSO.6S. 7474

SELF-LOCKING NUTM12

43

4393900

VITETCEI 10x30 8.8 ZNT 5931

SCREW TCEI 10x30 8.8

44

4395556

DADO M12 MEDIO ZNT 5588

NUTM12

45

2034900

GR. CILINDRO D.90 HP 2

CYLINDER UNIT D.90

46

3034909

CAMICIA CIL. D.90 L=496

CYLINDER LINER D.90 L=496

47

3019631

VITE SPECIALE ТЕ M8x543 ZNT B.

SPECIAL SCREW ТЕ M8x543

48

3199601

ANELLO RASCH.BID.L7 NSW20

SCRAPER

49

4398146

RASAMENTO 24x30x1

STEEL SHIM 24x30x1

50

3199599

ANELLO SEEGER I D.30 JV

SEEGER RING D.30

51

4293965

ANELLO OR 3325 82,22X2,62

ORING 3325 82,22X2,62

52

3034901

FLANGIAANT. CILINDRO D.90 - ZNT

CYLINDER FRONT FLANGE

53

4394721

ANELLO SEEGER E D.36 7435

SEEGER RING D.36 7435

54

4399900

DADO AUTOBL.M 8 BASSO 6.S 7474

SELF-LOCKING NUTM8

55

4198921

COLONNETTAM/F 1/8” 2525 H=16

STUD BOLT 1/8” H=16

56

2134902

FLANGIA POSTERIORE CIL. D.90

CYLINDER BACK FLANGE

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги