Документация

Деталировка на Sice S 227

Страница 9 из 12

Ref.

Code

Description

114

4208676

Connection 1/4"

115

4300151

Washer 0 4

116

3017984

Push-button label

117

4300218

Screw M 4 x 30

118

4300130

Nut M 4

119

3017985

Pedal label

120

4210352

L-quick union 1/4" 0 10

121

4300138

Nut M 4

122

4217986

Emergency push-button

123

4215728

Quick union 1/4" 0 10

124

4209004

Quick union 1/8" 0 6

125A

2117987

Pedal base (up to s/n 060260236)

125B

4-403153

Pedal base (from s/n 060260237)

126

4212397

Cap 1/4"

127

4212776

Washer 1/4"

128

4217988

Pedal locking pin

129

4205815

Silencer 1/4"

130

4300186

Seeger ring ext. 0 12

131

2117989

Pedal

132

4300153

Washer 0 6

133

4300139

Nut M 6

134

3017990

Pedal pin

135

4300179

Split pin 0 2 x 20

136

3010528

Spring centering bush

137

3017991

Valve connecting-rod

138

3010529

Spring

139

4300115

Screw 3,5 x 13

140

3017992

Connecting rod control bush

141

3309621

Valve flange

142

4209653

O-ring 17,6 x 10 x 3,8

143

3011335

Pneumatic hose 0 10-8 L= 300 mm

144

3309608

Valve spacer

145

3017993

Pneumatic hose 0 10-8 L= 800 mm

146

3017994

Pneumatic hose 0 6-4 L= 1500 mm

147

4217995

T-union 1/4"

148

4208670

Overpressure valve

149A

2017996

Complete valve (up to s/n 060260236)

149B

5-490422

Complete valve (from s/n 060260237)

150

3017997

Valve-stem

151

4300498

Screw M 6 x 10

152

2201906

Complete pedals device

153

4-402550

Cap 027

154

5-400676

Complete pedals device

201

2117998

Lateral protection

202

3017999

Unhooking lever

203

4300518

Screw M 8 x 40

204

3018000

Positioning pin

205

3011801

Pin spring

206

4300155

Washer 0 10

2

О

2118002

Right arm holder

208

4300622

Screw M 12 x 40

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги