Документация

Деталировка на Sice S 227

Страница 7 из 12

Ref.

Code

Description

1

2117950

Platform

2

2117951

Stabilization connecting-rod

3

3017952

Pin for connecting-rod articulation

4

2117953

Steel rope

5

3017954

Rope pin

6

3017955

Connecting-rod fulcrum pin

7

4300621

Screw M 6 x 12

8

2117956

Base

9

3017957

Safety device connecting-rod

10

3017958

Spring

11

3017959

Bracket

12

2201413

Cylinder 0 32 with union

13

3017961

Connecting plate

14

3017962

Control connecting-rod

15

3017963

Unhooking connecting-rod

16

2117964

Unhooking lever

17

2117965

Ramp

18

3017966

Fulcrum bush

19

3017967

Prohibition label

20

3017968

Fulcrum bush

21

3017978

Special screw M 8

22

4300021

Screw M 8 x 25

23

4300133

Nut M 8

24

4300328

Screw M 8 x 10

25

4300272

Screw M 6 x 20

26

4300023

Screw M 8 x 35

7

2

4300154

Washer 0 8

28

3017969

Safety device fulcrum pin

29

3009011

SICE label

30

3017970

Balancing label

31

3017732

S 227 label

32

3017973

Warning label

33

3017974

Short spacer

34

3017975

Long spacer

35

3017976

Safety device right plate

36

3017977

Safety device left plate

37

3011632

High rubber pad

38

3011633

Low rubber pad

101

3017979

Pedal upper cover

102

2408677

Air spring

103

3017980

Pedal cover

104

3008602

Max. capacity label

105

4300230

Screw 3,9 x 9,5

106

4213377

L-quick union 1/8" 0 6

7

0

3017981

Bracket

108

4210937

Pressure gauge

109

4211972

Cap 0 42

110

3017982

Instructions label

111

4205818

Air cock 1/4"

112

4208675

3-way partition

113

3017983

"READ MANUAL" label

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги