Документация

Деталировка на Sice S 616M (англ.)

Страница 9 из 15

Ref.

Code

Description

1

2201372

Complete cover

2

9247536

Diameter windows with label

3

2-02577

Screw M 6x55

4

9443798

Diameters label

5A

9443799

Label L=230 (up to s/n IA400647)

5B

4-101826

Label L=300 (from s/n IA400648)

6

8439461

Bush

7

9350285

Gauge lever

8

9433688

Spring 0 21x355x1

9

2-91863

Seeger ring 0 24

10

9343594

Hose

11

2-00821

Seeger ring 0 18

12

5-490234

Complete wheel gauge

13A

3317538

Diameter indicator (up to s/n IA400647)

13B

4-401746

Diameter indicator (from s/n IA400648)

14

8449322

Gauge arm

15

2-00832

Seeger ring 0 13

16

9249339

Gauge end

17

9347998

Fixing plate

18

2-01321

Screw 3,5x9,5

19

2-02364

Screw M 6x16

20

9450073

Spring ring 0 13,2x18,8

21

2-00151

Nut M 8

22

2-01250

Screw M 8x60

23

3310807

Flange holder

24

2-00023

Seeger ring 0 10

25

2017432

Complete foot

26

2-00868

Screw M 8x50

7

2

3015405

Spacer 0 6x9x7

28

3313333

Foot

29

2-00211

Washer 0 6

30

2-00361

Screw M 6x16

31

3017357

Pedal spacer 10,25x20x11

32

3017356

Pedal hinge

33

2-02758

Screw M 8x16

34

3017449

STOP label

35

3019391

Pedal protection

36

3017328

S 616 label

37

2119397

Body

38

3017358

Pin 0 10x77

39

2-00021

Seeger ring 0 8

40

3017335

Spring

41

3014656

Spring

42

2-00320

Screw M 8x20

43

2-00212

Washer 0 8

44

2-00801

Screw M 6x6

45

3017359

Plate

46

2119402

Pedal

47

3310066

Rubber pedal

48

4205821

Fork with pin

49

3017363

Tie-Rod M 8

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги