Документация

Деталировка на SICE PT100 (англ.)

Страница 9 из 16

Ref.

Code

Description

1

5-400005

Complete cylinder 0 75x386

2

4209005

L-quick union 1/8" 0 6-4

3

2-00312

Screw M 6x25

4

4-400002

Shaft 0 20

5

4206523

WRI-20 guide for shaft

6

4206114

Lipped gasket NSW 20-30-6

7

2-00321

Screw M 8x25

8

2200826

Front flange for cylinder 0 75

9

4209564

O-ring 0 3,53x68,26

10

4208231

Piston gasket 0 75

11

2-01021

Nut M 12

12

4-400001

Casing for cylinder 0 75

13

3009563

Rear flange for cylinder 0 75

14

3316346

Cap 100x60x4-5

15

3016198

Carriage guide

16

3316298

Carriage guide block

17

3016297

Guide block supporting

18

2116199

Carriage

19

3016348

Stop plate

20

3016233

Carriage rear plate

21

2-71878

Screw M 8x45

22

2-71399

Screw M 8x50

23

2-01020

Nut M 8

24

2116235

Carriage cover

25

2116191

Vertical post

26

3316232

Bead breaker arm stop

27

3015546

Spring

28

2-01195

Spring pin 0 4x28

29

3316231

Arm stop holder

30

3016284

Short pin for cylinder

31

2-00025

Seeger ring 0 12

32

2-00319

Screw M 8x16

33

2413305

Rim pressing device

34

2-01019

Nut M 10

35

2-01037

Screw M 10x30

36

2-00213

Washer 0 10

37

4-400003

PT 100 label

38

5-400007

Cylinder cover

39

2-00212

Washer 0 8

40

3016512

Pneumatic hose 0 6-4 L=2600 mm

41

3016511

Pneumatic hose 0 6-4 L=2150 mm

42

4300414

Seeger ring 0 30

43

2-00374

Screw M 8x25

44

3014257

"Max 10 BAR" label

45

3012130

"PATENTED" label

46

3016214

Washer 0 40,5x55x1,5

47

2-02362

Screw M 6x10

48

3016275

ULGS support

49

2-00361

Screw M 6x16

50

4300590

Washer 0 10x28x4

51

2-00380

Screw M 10x25

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги