Документация

Деталировка на SICE PT100 (англ.)

Страница 11 из 16

Ref.

Code

Description

52

2-01006

Screw M 6x8

53

2-00211

Washer 0 6

54

3010677

Washer 0 12,5x30x3

55

2-00998

Screw M 6x14

56

3010912

Washer 0 24x29,5x0,5

201

2201260

Roller locking ping

202

3-01360A

Valve

203A

5-490184

Complete valve (up to s/n IA001381-03/04)

203B

5-400160

Complete valve (from s/n IA001382-03/04)

204

4293819

Silencer 1/8"

205

4293976

Washer 1/8"

206

4216358

Quick union 1/8" 0 4-2

2

О

l

4216359

Quick union 1/8" 0 6-4

208

4293746

Union 1/8"

209

3016510

Pneumatic hose 0 4-2 L=830 mm

210

3011188

Pneumatic hose 0 6-4 L=1800 mm

211

3316425

Narrowing piece 0 1,5

212

2-71381

Screw M 4x30

213

2-00379

Screw M 10x20

214

4-400007

Control arm

215

2116337

Rollers holder

216

3314519

Rim roller

217

3314520

Support

218

3316341

Roller

219

2-01130

Seeger ring 0 16

220

2-71587

Seeger ring 0 20

221

2-02747

Screw 6,3x25

222

3014039

Handle warning label

223

5-400012

Rotating arm locking pin

224

3016318

Stop pin

225

2016258

Bead breaker arm locking pin

226

3-00239

Quick rotating L-union 0 4-2

227

2-00397

Screw M 4x25

228

3016568

Valve label

229A

2116950

Rotating arm (up to s/n IA001305-02/04)

229B

4-400217

Rotating arm (from s/n IA001306-03/04)

230

3010658

Washer for self-centering pin

231

2201261

Complete rollers holder

232

3013640

Label

233A

2201262

Valve cover (up to s/n IA001381-03/04)

233B

5-400279

Valve cover (from s/n IA001382-03/04)

234

2116205

Bead-breaker arm

235

2116208

Bead breaker arm support

236

2-71506

Nut M 4

7

3

2

4206389

O-ring 0 3,58x28,17

238

3010434

Washer 30,5x42x0,5

239

2-01039

Screw M 12x80

240

2-00214

Washer 0 12

241

4206824

Spheric positioner M 10x16

242

2-00157

Low nut M 10

243

3314517

Bead breaker disk

Страницы: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16

Пароль
Вход забыли пароль? Регистрация

Платные услуги